|
|
Division 1 |
Division 2 |
Division 3 |
|
|
Month |
|
|
Mon |
11 |
Barbarians v Castles |
Phoenix v Quarks |
Stauntons v Rooks |
|
|
|
Bye v Eagles |
Vampires v Ravens |
|
|
|
|
Amateurs v Bridgend C |
Tue |
12 |
|
Nelson v Knights |
Bridgend B v Penguins |
Wed |
13 |
Dragons v University |
|
Royals v Brigad |
|
|
Crows v Woodpushers |
|
Monarchs v Rhondda |
Thur |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun |
17 |
|
|
|
Mon |
18 |
University v Panthers P - P |
Bosons v Knights |
Amateurs v Camelots |
|
|
|
|
Bye v Brigad |
|
|
|
|
Esgobion v Royals |
Tues |
19 |
|
|
Ravens v Brothers |
|
|
|
|
Penguins v Vampires |
|
|
|
|
Rhondda v Bridgend C |
Wed |
20 |
Bishops v Barbarians |
|
|
Thur |
21 |
Cheetahs v Crows |
|
Rhondda v Bridgend C |
|
|
Woodpushers v Castles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mon |
25 |
Barbarians v Woodpushers |
Bye v Phoenix |
Spartans v Gambits |
|
|
|
|
Rooks v Bridgend B |
Tues |
26 |
|
Bridgend A v Titans |
|
|
|
|
Nelson v Quarks |
|
Wed |
27 |
Dragons v Pawns |
|
Monarchs v Stauntons |
|
|
University v Crows |
|
|
Thur |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
APRIL |
|
|
Mon |
1 |
Easter Monday |
Easter Monday |
Easter Monday |
Tue |
2 |
|
|
Rhondda v Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bridgend B v Monarchs |
Wed |
3 |
Pawns v Bishops |
Eagles v Kings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mon |
8 |
|
Knights v Bridgend A |
Brigad v Esgobion |
|
|
|
Phoenix v Nelson |
Gambits v Bridgend C |
|
|
|
Quarks v Eagles |
|
Wed |
10 |
Castles v Cheetahs |
|
Royals v Ravens |
Thur |
11 |
Panthers v Pawns |
Titans v Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mon |
15 |
|
Kings v Bosons |
Vampires v Rooks |
|
|
|
|
Amateurs v Bridgend B |
Tues |
16 |
|
|
Rhondda v Gambits |
|
|
|
|
Brothers v Penguins |
Wed |
17 |
|
|
Monarchs v Vampires |
Thur |
18 |
Woodpushers v Pawns |
|
Rhondda v Gambits |
|
|
Panthers v Castles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun |
21 |
University v Woodpushers |
|
|
Mon |
22 |
|
Bosons v Eagles |
Camelots v Spartans |
|
|
|
Knights v Titans |
Bye v Esgobion |
|
|
|
Phoenix v Bridgend A |
Stauntons v Amateurs |
|
|
|
Quarks v Bye |
Rooks v Brothers |
|
|
|
|
Esgobion v Vampires |
Wed |
23 |
Bishops v Dragons |
|
|
|
|
Crows v Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun |
28 |
University v Castles |
|
|
Mon |
29 |
Barbarians v Panthers |
Kings v Nelson |
Spartans v Stauntons |
Tue |
30 |
|
|
Ravens v Brigad |
|
|
|
|
Penguins v Royals |
|
|
|
|
Bridgend C v Camelots |
|
|
|
|
Rhondda v Rooks |
|
|
MAY |
|
|
Wed |
1 |
Pawns v Cheetahs |
|
|
|
|
Dragons v Woodpushers |
|
|
Thur |
2 |
|
|
Rhondda v Rooks |
|
|
|
|
|
Mon |
6 |
Bank Holiday |
|
Bank Holiday |
|
|
|
|
|
Tues |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wed |
8 |
Bishops v University |
|
Royals v Rooks |
|
|
Castles v Crows |
|
|
Thur |
9 |
Cheetahs v Barbarians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mon |
13 |
|
Knights v Phoenix |
Esgobion v Ravens |
|
|
|
Quarks v Titans |
Gambits v Bye |
|
|
|
Kings v Bridgend A |
Vampires v Amateurs |
|
|
|
Bosons v Bye |
Stauntons v Bridgend C |
|
|
|
|
Camelots v Rhondda |
Tues |
14 |
|
|
Bridgend B v Spartans |
|
|
|
|
Brothers v Monarchs |
Wed |
15 |
Crows v Barbarians |
Eagles v Nelson |
|
Thur |
16 |
Cheetahs v Dragons |
|
|
|
|
Woodpushers v Bishops |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sun |
19 |
|
|
|
Mon |
20 |
|
Bye v Kings |
Brigad v Penguins |
Tue |
21 |
|
Bridgend A v Quarks |
|
|
|
|
Nelson v Bosons |
|
Wed |
22 |
|
Eagles v Knights |
|
Thur |
23 |
|
Titans v Phoenix |
|
|
|
|
|
|